Samson Properties
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • MORE
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
3,153,129 Sold Properties

3,153,129 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
11547 BEACON HILL CT, Swan Point, MD 20645
1/69

$550,000

$589,990

6.8%
4 Beds3 Baths3,527 SqFt

11547 BEACON HILL CT, Swan Point, MD 20645

MLS# MDCH2037938

Listed by Brookfield Mid-Atlantic Brokerage, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
11731 IAN FLEMING LN, White Plains, MD 20695
1/23

$692,000

$714,000

3.1%
4 Beds5 Baths4,408 SqFt

11731 IAN FLEMING LN, White Plains, MD 20695

MLS# MDCH2038610

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
8575 OLD WESTOVER MARION RD, Westover, MD 21871
1/39

$302,000

$300,000

0.7%
3 Beds3 Baths1,532 SqFt

8575 OLD WESTOVER MARION RD, Westover, MD 21871

MLS# MDSO2001660

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
10110 PREAKNESS DR, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772
1/71

$675,000

$650,000

3.8%
4 Beds4 Baths3,272 SqFt

10110 PREAKNESS DR, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

MLS# MDPG2042880

Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
803 ESTUARY DR, Odenton, MD 21113
1/47

$415,000

$435,000

4.6%
3 Beds3 Baths1,540 SqFt

803 ESTUARY DR, Odenton, MD 21113

MLS# MDAA2134726

Listed by Redfin Corp

Bright MLS (BMLS)
14202 WOLF CREEK PL #7-26, Silver Spring, MD 20906
1/20

$253,000

$255,000

0.8%
2 Beds2 Baths937 SqFt

14202 WOLF CREEK PL #7-26, Silver Spring, MD 20906

MLS# MDMC2225416

Listed by Fairfax Realty Premier

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2816 BREWERS CROSSING WAY, Hanover, MD 21076
1/27

$440,000

$449,999

2.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,581 SqFt

2816 BREWERS CROSSING WAY, Hanover, MD 21076

MLS# MDAA2134866

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
3315 HUNTLEY SQUARE DR #T-2, Temple Hills, MD 20748
1/8

$65,000

$83,000

21.7%
1 Bed1 Bath883 SqFt

3315 HUNTLEY SQUARE DR #T-2, Temple Hills, MD 20748

MLS# MDPG2157162

Listed by RE/MAX Advantage Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1700 TERRACE RD, Baltimore, MD 21209
1/38

$610,000

$610,000

5 Beds4 Baths5,670 SqFt

1700 TERRACE RD, Baltimore, MD 21209

MLS# MDBA2209118

Listed by Keller Williams Legacy

Bright MLS (BMLS)
6812 WESTCHESTER CT, Temple Hills, MD 20748
1/44

$485,000

$500,000

3.0%
5 Beds3 Baths3,136 SqFt

6812 WESTCHESTER CT, Temple Hills, MD 20748

MLS# MDPG2194664

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
12008 NEVIN LN, Fort Washington, MD 20744
1/27

$462,000

$462,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,568 SqFt

12008 NEVIN LN, Fort Washington, MD 20744

MLS# MDPG2198310

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
7805 MARWOOD DR, Clinton, MD 20735
1/59

$475,000

$475,000

4 Beds4 Baths2,776 SqFt

7805 MARWOOD DR, Clinton, MD 20735

MLS# MDPG2198400

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1933 ARUNDEL RD, Pasadena, MD 21122
1/28

$32,500

$35,000

7.1%
0.17 Acres

1933 ARUNDEL RD, Pasadena, MD 21122

MLS# MDAA2136478

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
12003 HAZEM CT, Fort Washington, MD 20744
1/80

$460,000

$522,000

11.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,034 SqFt

12003 HAZEM CT, Fort Washington, MD 20744

MLS# MDPG2185214

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
4501 DANVILLE RD, Brandywine, MD 20613
1/25

$275,000

$299,999

8.3%
2 Beds1 Bath1,126 SqFt

4501 DANVILLE RD, Brandywine, MD 20613

MLS# MDPG2199508

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
9474 PARAGON CT, Owings Mills, MD 21117
1/65

$430,000

$425,000

1.2%
4 Beds4 Baths2,096 SqFt

9474 PARAGON CT, Owings Mills, MD 21117

MLS# MDBC2159748

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1830 T ST SE, Washington, DC 20020

$315,000

$325,000

3.1%
3 Beds1 Bath1,140 SqFt

1830 T ST SE, Washington, DC 20020

MLS# DCDC2231252

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1113 BURKETON RD, Hyattsville, MD 20783
1/40

$450,000

$449,900

4 Beds3 Baths1,880 SqFt

1113 BURKETON RD, Hyattsville, MD 20783

MLS# MDPG2179032

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
128 JOHN PATRICK DR, Stevensville, MD 21666
1/23

$452,000

$467,900

3.4%
4 Beds3 Baths1,900 SqFt

128 JOHN PATRICK DR, Stevensville, MD 21666

MLS# MDQA2016520

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
9003 CRYSTAL OAKS LN, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772
1/55

$850,000

$849,500

0.1%
5 Beds5 Baths6,094 SqFt

9003 CRYSTAL OAKS LN, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

MLS# MDPG2197538

Listed by Washington Fine Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2105 WHITTIER AVE, Baltimore, MD 21217
1/36

$80,000

$89,000

10.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,587 SqFt

2105 WHITTIER AVE, Baltimore, MD 21217

MLS# MDBA2209544

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2901 MICHIGAN AVE, Halethorpe, MD 21227
1/29

$395,000

$389,900

1.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,112 SqFt

2901 MICHIGAN AVE, Halethorpe, MD 21227

MLS# MDBC2156888

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
4117 EASTMONT AVE, Baltimore, MD 21213
1/17

$224,900

$224,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,176 SqFt

4117 EASTMONT AVE, Baltimore, MD 21213

MLS# MDBA2187082

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
509 NORMANDY AVE, Baltimore, MD 21229
1/23

$212,000

$213,000

0.5%
4 Beds3 Baths1,458 SqFt

509 NORMANDY AVE, Baltimore, MD 21229

MLS# MDBA2207118

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
Samson Properties

Kendra McCarthy License ID: 5003063

+1(301) 478-4392 moveinwithken@gmail.com

16701 Melford Blvd, Bowie, MD, 20715, USA
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
Samson Properties

Kendra McCarthy License ID: 5003063

+1(301) 478-4392 moveinwithken@gmail.com

16701 Melford Blvd, Bowie, MD, 20715, USA
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation